Monday, 23 January 2012

Mississippi Death Row Valentines Day Card List

We all like to to no we are cared for and thought of. This Valentines Day let's bring some love to Mississippi Death Row. Please consider sending a Valentine's Day card to these men.

Inmate Name Inmate Number

Batiste,Bobby L 0000153435

Bell,Frederick 0000081039

Bennett,Devin 00000L4820

Billiot,James 0000008114

Branch,Lawrence 00000L1208

Brawner,J Michael 00000R3430

Brown,Joseph Patri 0000045415

Brown,Sherwood Dwa 0000026754

Brown,Xavier A 0000044781

Byrom,Michelle 00000K4686

Carrothers,Caleb 00000K0375

Carr,Anthony 0000075337

Chamberlain,Lisa Jo 0000122376

Chase,Ricky 0000074170

Conner,Ronnie Lee 0000042219

Crawford,Charles Ray 0000082068

Davis,Jeffery K. 0000079350

Davis,Kenneth 0000064881

Doss,Anthony 0000081638

Flowers,Curtis Giova 00000R2436

Galloway,Leslie 0000130792

Gillett,Roger Lee 0000133700

Goff,Joseph Bishop 0000111487

Goodin,Howard Dean 0000041165

Grayson,Blayde N. 0000037922

Havard,Jeffrey Keith 00000L3955

Hodges,Quintez 00000R6937

Hollie,Erik Wayne 0000157022

Howard,Eddie Lee Jr. 0000030856

Howell,Marlon 00000R7984

Jackson,Henry Curtis 0000025585

Jordan,Kelvin 0000066570

Jordan,Richard G. 0000030990

Keller,Jason Lee 00000M0564

King,Mack Arthur 0000037111

Knox,Steven Michael 00000R9991

Le,Thong 00000L2460

Loden,Thomas 00000K8126

Manning,Willie Jerom 0000071931

Mitchell,William J. 0000031271

Moffett,Eric 00000M1659

Pitchford,Terry 00000117778

Powers,Stephen E. 00000K5020

Puckett,Larry Mathew 0000065781

Ronk,Timothy 0000141817

Russell,Willie 0000042239

Scott,Kevin 00000R6570

Simmons,Gary Carl Jr. 00000R1943

Simon,Robert Jr. 0000046380

Smith Clyde Wendel 0000044932

Spicer,Fred Sanford 00000L5613

Thorson,Roger 0000008836

Turner,Edwin Hart 0000067290

Underwood,Justin 0000055372

Walker,Alan Dale 0000077293

Walker,Derrick Demo 00000L6016

Wilson,William Matthew 0000129500

Inmate name and number Unit 29 J Bldg. Parchman, Mississippi 38738

No comments:

Post a Comment